Due to time constraints, the following weights are updated at once. The following fighters are ineligible for rankings due to inactivity, suspension or a move in weight class: Ali Bagautinov, Dominick Cruz, Johnny Eduardo, Brian Bowles, Michael McDonald, Mike Easton, Anderson SilvaTim Kennedy and Dave Branch

Top 10 P4P Rankings (6/19/15)

1) Demetrious Johnson (2)

2) Jose Aldo (1)

3) Ronda Rousey (4)

4) Chris Weidman (3)

5) T.J. Dillashaw (5)

6) Robbie Lawler (6)

7) Rafael dos Anjos (8)

8) Daniel Cormier (7)

9) Fabricio Werdum (9)

10) Cain Velasquez (10)

Contenders: Conor McGregor, Anthony Pettis, Johny Hendricks, Anthony Johnson, Cyborg Justino

Top 10 Flyweights (7/17/15)

1) Demetrious Johnson (1)

2) John Dodson (3)

3) Joseph Benavidez (2)

4) Jussier da Silva (4)

5) Ian McCall (8)

6) Kyoji Horiguchi (5)

7) John Moraga (6)

8) Henry Cejudo (9)

9) Chris Cariaso (N/A)

10) Zach Makovsky (10)

The following are flyweight contenders: Dustin Ortiz, Wilson Reis, Justin Scoggins, Ray Borg, Ryan Benoit

Top 10 Bantamweights (9/7/15)

1) T.J. Dillashaw (1)

2) Renan Barao (2)

3) Raphael Assuncao (4)

4) Urijah Faber (5)

5) Bibiano Fernandez (6)

6) Marlon Moraes (7)

7) Marcos Galvao (8)

8) Joe Warren (9)

9) Takeya Mizugaki (N/A)

10) Eduardo Dantes (N/A)

H) Thomas Almeida, Bryan Caraway, Francisco Rivera, Manvel Gamburyan, Aljamain Sterling

Top 10 Middleweights (7/9/15)

1) Chris Weidman (1) 

2) Luke Rockhold (2) 

3) Ronaldo Souza (3)

4) Vitor Belfort (4)

5) Yoel Romero (5)

6) Lyoto Machida (6)

7) Mamed Khabilov (10)

8) Michael Bisping (N/A)

9) Thales Leites (9)

10) Gegard Mousasi (7)

Middleweight contenders: C.B. Dollaway, Dan Henderson, Kelvin Gastelum, Yushin Okami, Uriah Hall

Upcoming ranked fights:

Daniel Cormier (P4P #8) vs. Alexander Gustafsson – October 3rd at UFC 192 in Houston, Texas, USA

Joseph Benavidez (FW #3) vs. Ali Bagautinov – Saturday, October 3rd at UFC 192 in Houston, Texas, USA

Chris Cariaso (FW #9) vs. Sergio Pettis – Saturday, October 3rd at UFC 192: Cormier vs. Gustafsson in Texas

Marcos Galvao (BW #7) vs. Eduardo Dantes (BW #10) – October 23rd at Bellator 144 in Connecticut

Vitor Belfort (MW #4) vs. Dan Henderson – Saturday, November 7th at UFC Fight Night 77 in Brazil

Ronda Rousey (P4P #3) vs. Holly Holm – Saturday, November 15th at UFC 193 in Melbourne, Australia

Jussier da Silva (FW #4) vs. Henry Cejudo (FW #8) – November 21st, at UFC Fight Night 78 in Mexico

Jose Aldo (P4P #2) vs. Conor McGregor – Saturday, December 12th at UFC 194 in Las Vegas, Nevada, USA

Chris Weidman (MW #1) vs. Luke Rockhold (MW #2) – December 12, 2015 at UFC 194 in Las Vegas, Nevada

Ronaldo Souza (MW #3) vs. Yoel Romero (MW #5) – December 12, 2015 at UFC 194 in Las Vegas, Nevada

Urijah Faber (BW #4) vs. Frankie Saenz – Saturday, December 12, 2015 at UFC 194 in Las Vegas, Nevada

Rafael dos Anjos (P4P #7) vs. Donald Cerrone – Saturday, December 19, 2015 at UFC on Fox 17 in Florida

Robbie Lawler (P4P #6) vs. Carlos Condit – Saturday, January 2, 2015 at UFC 195 in Las Vegas, Nevada

TJ Dillashaw (BW #1) vs. Dominick Cruz – Saturday, January 17, 2016 at UFC Fight Night 81 in Boston, MA